<kbd id="saupucot"></kbd><address id="mmyywycl"><style id="1fr33kse"></style></address><button id="7y3oit4b"></button>

          A Pre-Kindergarten - Grade 12 co-educational independent day school in Westchester, New York

          Faculty & 员工 Directory

          1 2 3 7 > showing 1 - 32 of 214 constituents

          Dania Abu-Shaheen

          Editorial Director
          员工, Marketing/Communications

          Anne Alexander

          Language 艺术 Teacher, Middle School
          英语, Middle School

          安德烈·阿林

          Physical Education Teacher; Coach
          Lower School, Physical Education

          杰伊·阿拉克

          保养
          员工, Buildings and Grounds

          Julianne Arcamone

          Assistant Teacher, Lower School

          Laura Autera

          Accounts Payable
          Business Office, 员工

          Joanne Aventuro

          Teacher, Grade 3
          Lower School

          John Barbella

          安全
          员工, Buildings and Grounds

          Baptiste Bataille

          French Teacher, Upper School
          Modern Languages, Upper School

          Jeffrey Bates

          Director of College Counseling; Dean, Grade 12
          Administration, College Counseling, Upper School

          翁胡子

          Director of Facilities
          员工, Buildings and Grounds

          Lauren Behar

          艺术 Teacher, Lower School
          艺术, Lower School

          塔图姆·贝尔

          英语 Teacher, Upper School
          英语, Upper School

          Emily Bennett

          Mathematics Teacher, Upper School; Engineering & Robotics
          Mathematics, Upper School

          Marcie Berger

          Mathematics Teacher, Upper School
          Mathematics, Upper School

          Angie Bilotta

          Administrative Assistant, Facilities
          员工, Buildings and Grounds

          Catherine Bischoff

          蒸汽 Coordinator; 科学 Teacher, Upper School
          Lower School, 科学, Middle School, Upper School

          Virginia Black

          Language 艺术 Teacher, Middle School
          英语, Middle School

          Mark Bortner

          科学 Teacher, Middle School
          科学, Middle School

          Lorraine Brimat-Smith

          Administrative Assistant, Middle School
          员工, Middle School

          Robert Brody

          Director of Finance
          Administration, Business Office

          Anthony Buccheri

          保养
          员工, Buildings and Grounds

          Sean Buchanan

          保养 and HVAC
          员工, Buildings and Grounds

          克雷格·伯特

          科学 Teacher, Upper School
          科学, Upper School

          Keith Burton

          Piano Teacher; Accompanist
          音乐

          Jaclyn Butera

          Dean of Student Life / Counselor, Upper School; Upper School Advisor Program Coordinator
          Student Support Services, Upper School

          利亚姆·卡希尔

          Administrative Assistant, College Counseling
          College Counseling, Upper School

          John Calandros

          Physical Education Teacher; Coach
          Lower School, Physical Education

          Esther Camacho

          Spanish Teacher, Middle School
          Modern Languages, Middle School

          Ellen Cartwright

          Dean, Grades 7 & 8; Director & Teacher Middle School Study Skills Program
          Middle School

          Gil Castagna

          Physical Education Teacher; Coach
          Lower School, Physical Education

          Sandra Castagna

          Teacher, Grade 2
          Lower School
          1 2 3 7 > showing 1 - 32 of 214 constituents

              <kbd id="31gh2nr2"></kbd><address id="8oy2ppb9"><style id="vrareryc"></style></address><button id="st9o3je2"></button>